16, ASHLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 5FJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£80,018 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+27.6%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Detached
+£80,018 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,982
Sold on 4 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1