Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 14, HENRY BIRD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,500
-7.8%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-1.6%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-3.3%
Sold on 12 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,202 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,202
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8GA
← Back to All Properties