Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+85.8%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+51.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+6.1%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties