Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LION LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£505,000
+38.4%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+107.8%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JL
← Back to All Properties