Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRANGE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,250
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,250
+8.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+178.6%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8PJ
← Back to All Properties