Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ASHLEY ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+1.4%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+3.1%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+121.4%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3AS
← Back to All Properties