19, HICKSON AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.0%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+259.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+30.0%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1