Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+3.3%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
-5.2%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-0.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,100
+273.5%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
+£71,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EJ
← Back to All Properties