Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DOVER STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+9.3%
Sold on 26 July 2010
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3LQ
← Back to All Properties