130A, SOUTH ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4LP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+0.0%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+73.2%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+206.0%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000-33.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1