74, FAIRFIELD ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 6SG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,095,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.4%
Price Change
+£750,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£1,095,000+217.4%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£750,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000+475.0%
Sold on 13 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£285,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1