Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, GLOUCESTER COURT, 1, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+20.1%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+21.3%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+6.7%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4EH
← Back to All Properties