Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HODGSON CRESCENT, SNODLAND, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME6 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,995
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,995
+38.7%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+41.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+68.3%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME6 5NR
← Back to All Properties