Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGH HOUSE AVENUE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+41.2%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0HY
← Back to All Properties