Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LADYCROFT CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 4DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,950
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£138,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£264,950
+109.4%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 4DL
← Back to All Properties