Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, POLLARD COURT, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,450
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,450
+19.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+91.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,250
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties