Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ALDERSHOT ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
-3.9%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£510,000
+36.4%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£374,000
+87.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+65.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8LF
← Back to All Properties