Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PORTUGAL COTTAGE, CHAPEL LANE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+42.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+47.3%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 6 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5DD
← Back to All Properties