Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, STANWELL ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 5TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+6.4%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+32.0%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 19 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 5TD
← Back to All Properties