108, CHURCH ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 4JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+10.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+172.7%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1