Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, STONELEIGH, 24, KNIGHTON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1ZA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,250
Sold on 13 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1ZA
← Back to All Properties