Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KERNTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+3.9%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
+63.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RA
← Back to All Properties