Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, NOTTAGE CRESCENT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+37.2%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+6.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 2TS
← Back to All Properties