Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HIGHBUSH ROAD, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+52.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+73.6%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4JA
← Back to All Properties