Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSEDALE GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+95.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+24.1%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+84.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3LE
← Back to All Properties