Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BOUNDARY ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£28,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+56.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950
+41.5%
Sold on 15 January 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7EP
← Back to All Properties