Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+6.4%
Sold on 20 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 8 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RN
← Back to All Properties