11, HEATH COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG26 5LQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500-1.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000+10.7%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+7.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000+126.1%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+33.7%
Sold on 27 February 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1