Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEA VIEW FARM, SEA LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 1NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 1NW
← Back to All Properties