Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 1RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,071
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£61,621 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,071
+85.1%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,621 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 1RA
← Back to All Properties