Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+9.8%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+36.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DU
← Back to All Properties