Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALBERT ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+31.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+18.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+45.5%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2PG
← Back to All Properties