Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TANNERY CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 3EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£465,000
+26.5%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£367,500
+17.6%
Sold on 10 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500
+9.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 3EY
← Back to All Properties