Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, BERRY WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
11 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+22.1%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3RZ
← Back to All Properties