Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FIELDS ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£930,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£930,000
+12.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£830,000
+72.9%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£480,000
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2NA
← Back to All Properties