Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILL VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 11 June 2024
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,995
+11.8%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FE
← Back to All Properties