Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GREENLAND AVENUE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+57.8%
Sold on 18 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+291.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4AP
← Back to All Properties