Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIRS VIEW ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
-4.2%
Sold on 14 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 13 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+97.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£111,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,900
Sold on 17 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TD
← Back to All Properties