Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, OAK HOUSE, HARVEST CRESCENT, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
-3.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 27 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2AA
← Back to All Properties