Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+141.8%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LQ
← Back to All Properties