Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 4, STANFORD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.2%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
+96.2%
Sold on 13 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+185.6%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5DJ
← Back to All Properties