Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,995
Last Sold Price
28 October 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£4,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,995
+3.8%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+0.4%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,995
+74.8%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+57.0%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties