69, WINDSOR STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+26.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+38.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-6.0%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1