Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PARSLEY CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 8GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+0.9%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8GP
← Back to All Properties