19A, GORDON ROAD, EMSWORTH, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

PO10 8AZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+76.2%
Sold on 7 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+172.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+66.5%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,750
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1