Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OWEN STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£7,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-7.7%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,499
+30.0%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3DW
← Back to All Properties