Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLAYDON DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3DY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£156,950
+16.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #7
£134,500
-13.2%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,995
+33.3%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+114.3%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3DY
← Back to All Properties