44, BEACONSFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5UX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+110.7%
Sold on 14 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,950+17.7%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+74.5%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1