Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LAMMAS ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+71.1%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+49.5%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 September 2000
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0RY
← Back to All Properties