53, VICTORIA LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£178,000+48.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-1.6%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1